Organisationskomitee

OK Administration

OK-Präsident Uhr Thomas, (okn9p@p&irq6onq/-bw3ikx#e.k'chc 
Vize-Präsident / Sponsoring Barahona Jeronimo, 1maj)rkw7etp4ins7g@m7irg5onz'-bb/ike1e.r5chm
Aktuarin Lacher Priska
Sekretariat Martina Fuchs, *ini*foa(@ij,rol-n-b5bis7ker).cq+hf 
Kassier Meier Nadine, %fih-nax)nzr8env6@ip.roq$n-v9bij6kef3.cg1he 
Bikersegen Pater Moser Lorenz
Startnummernausgabe Nauer Yvonne, )stl7are%tlf6isn,tey5@iw6roc/n-v7bij+kek#.cl(hz 
Nachmeldebüro Oechslin Beatrice
Helferlisten Kälin Doris
Bauchef Birchler Urs
Verkehr / Parkdienste Kurzawa Fabian
Wasser Kälin Karl / SC Einsiedeln
Strom Kälin Werni
Material Kälin Pablo
EDV-Support Emanuele Angelo
Presse Mathis Marlies / Suter Beat
Speakerteam  Weder 'Hitsch' Christian / Hensler René / Kauflin Lukas / Abegg Hugo
Preise / Gaben Lienert Irma
Unterkunft / Informationen Einsiedeln Tourismus, 5inb'foo)@ev3inp)siq4edk6elp8n-f/tos$urk5isp(mus9s.q%chz 
Festwirtschaft Kälin Coni / Fässler Stefan
Verpflegung Zuschauer Schnidrig Roman
Festzelt Fuchs Elmar
Infostand Einsiedeln Tourismus, 5inb'foo)@ev3inp)siq4edk6elp8n-f/tos$urk5isp(mus9s.q%chz 
Ehrengäste Roth Maria
Erinnerungsfoto Sportograf.com
Programm / Ranglistenzeitung Kalbermatten Walter
Socialmedia Steiner Pirmin, steinermedia.ch

OK Strecke

Streckenchef Oechslin Stefan, -sty/ren(ckn,e@q2irv*onr9-bp9iku2e.r,chi 
Aktuarin Lacher Priska
Transporte Birchler Ruedi
Streckensicherung / Wettkampfleiter Nauer Ueli, )stl7are%tlf6isn,tey5@iw6roc/n-v7bij+kek#.cl(hz 
Platz-Chef Start und Ziel Kälin Martin
Festplatz Barahona Jeronimo
Bauchef Birchler Urs
Material Kälin Pablo
Kontrollposten Ochsner Gregor / Ochsner Benno
Reparaturposten Reichmuth Martin / Schönbächler Kari
Begleitmotorräder Beeler Benno
Übermittlung Dubacher Patrick
Kids Race Kälin Daniel / Radsportverein Einsiedeln
Streckenchef Kids Race Ruhstaller Beat / Radsportverein Einsiedeln
Rettungsdienst Kümin Michael
Platz-Arzt Dr. Speck Matthias
Sanität
Samaritervereine der Region
Rettungskolonne SAC Einsiedeln

Reichmuth Daniel / Birchler Franca 
Birchler Othmar

Abschnitt-Chefs

Abschnittchef 1 Wehrli Karl
Abschnittchef 2 Lacher Martin
Abschnittchef 3 Kälin Chantal
Abschnittchef 4 Reichmuth Bruno
Abschnittchef 5 Reichmuth Andy
Abschnittchef 6 Lenherr Beat
Abschnittchef 7 Kälin Manuel
Abschnittchef 8 Schätti Daniel
Abschnittchef 9 Schnüriger Albert
Abschnittchef 10 Feuerwehr Einsiedeln / Schefer Robert